2018 Redfish Rivalry Team Of Year Points

Pin It
Below you will find the current Team Of Year points for the 2018 Redfish Rivalry Series.

2018 Redfish Rivalry North Team Of Year Points

PLACETEAMS1st. North Stop2nd North StopAccumulated Points
1COBY YOUNG- MIGUEL MARTINEZ9999198
2MIKE BOSSE- BILLY HOWELL9689185
2JAY MOORE- MIKE DONEWAR8897185
4MATT ROUBIEU- BRODIE COOPER9391184
5ROBERT GROSS- JEREMIAH MATTHWES9192183
6CHRIS FEDERKING- STEPHEN HOPKINS9288180
7STEVE MANROSE- JEROME MCKNOWN8594179
8COLVIN DOUG- JEREMY TURNER78100178
9JAMES CRAWFORD- PERRY SMITH8295177
10WILLIAM PANDOLPH-RYAN BATTISTONI7298170
11ROBERT JONES- TAYLOR ROTH10067167
11JAMES MCDOWELL- MIKE MCDOWELL8087167
13JIM HAMPTON- PATRICK KIRBOW7491165
14JEREMIAH JORDAN-JAKE JORDAN9567162
15JARED ADAMS- DUSTIN LANDRY9467161
16RICHARD THOMPSON- BLAKE BENSON9067159
17RECIE TISDALE- GLEN RECTOR8967156
18AARON GRIMES- JONATHON WILKINSON8667155
19JUSTIN LOWRY- LESLIE GOURLEY8767154
20JON POKORNY- TIMOTHY SETTLE7767144
22DANNY JACKSON-ERIC BRUSS7667143
23SCOOTER DALEO-COREY SATTLER5267119
24BRIAN QUEBEDEAUX- EDDIE ROBERTS5267109
25LAWRENCE SANCHEZ- LAWRENCE SANCHEZ SR.5267109
25STEPHEN SIMON- ANTHONY DRLIK5267109
25KYLE ROSS- JASON TREVINO5267109

2018 Redfish Rivalry South Team Of Year Points

PlacesCAPTAIN AND PARTNER1st Stop2nd StopAccumulated points
1LEVI PRICE-DONNIE PRICE9796193
2JIM COFFEY-A.J. KUESTER89100189
3STEVE RASCO-SPENCER HIGGS9989188
4COOPER HARTMANN-KATI HARTMANN9194185
5JOSH CLARK-ROBERT CARR9688184
6AUSTIN RIPPLE-LES HARGER9291183
6KEVIN CARDEN-BOBBY ARNN9093183
8BENJAMIN HUMAN-ANDY GALLEGOS8299181
9JAMES ALEXANDER-MONICA ALEXANDER10080180
10JORDAN GONZALES-JOHN WIGINTON8198179
11TANNER OBECK-TANNER THOMPSON9379172
12GARY WIATREK-JAKE WIATREK7695171
13MIKE GONZALEZ-BLAKE BERAN8683169
14RODNEY GRAY-KRIS GRODA7781158
15MATT STENNETT-CHRIS EVANS5395148
16JASON GEIGENMILLER-PAT TABOR5392145
17BRODIE COOPER-JOSH MAY8559144
18NATHAN BEABOUT-JASON WAGENFEHR8459143
18RON HENNE JR-RON HENNE5390143
20CHRIS REEVES-JACOB WEHRING5386139
21NINO GONZALEZ-RUBEN CISNEROS5385137
22BRIAN SINCLAIR-AARON PRICE7459133
23DANNY JACKSON-ERIC BRUSS5359112
Pin It
gcta owners

Gulf Coast Tournament Association

Let GCTA host your next Tournament, Event or Charity so that you can focus on whats important and let us handle the rest.


Contact Us


Phone: (832) 731-1794
Email: info@gctax.com

View Info

Ready to get started?

Contact Us Today to learn more about our Services! We have what your next Tournament or Event needs!